1
*Nastja Cega Ram 2076493, 30.04.00, SchH3 FH2 |
|
|
|
E: Hirsch
Peter, 55595 Traisen V: Adir z Pohranicni straze |
|
F: Hirsch
Peter, 55595 Traisen M: Gina vom Schwartenzwinger |
|
|
2 York vom
Briloner Eck 2067389, 06.06.00, SchH3 FH2(IP3) |
|
E: Pankoke
Paul, 48249 Dülmen V: Casch vom Hilsblick |
|
F: Pankoke
Paul, 48249 Dülmen M: Quanda vom Briloner Eck |
|
|
3 *Lissi
vom gelben Rühl 1980362, 27.11.96, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E: Risch
Karl-Heinz, 66879 Oberstaufenbach V: Pit vom gelben Rühl |
|
F: Risch
Karl-Heinz, 66879 Oberstaufenbach M: Vroni vom gelben Rühl |
|
|
4 Tina vom
Floriansbrunnen 1997587, 16.06.97, SchH1 FH2 |
|
E: Raspel
Josef, 92318 Neumarkt V: Aly vom Vordersteinwald |
|
F: Raspel
Josef, 92318 Neumarkt M: Ossa vom Floriansbrunnen |
|
|
5 *Eroll
vom Edelwald 2021832, 17.05.98, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E: Geyer
Wolfgang, 63697 Hirzenhain V: Yoschy vom Edelwald |
|
F: Geyer
Wolfgang, 63697 Hirzenhain M: Wicke vom Haus Knüfken |
|
|
6 *Goran
aus Nordholz 2114044, 27.10.02, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E: Herron
Rolf, 27637 Nordholz V: Doc von den rauhen Sitten |
|
F: Herron
Rolf, 27637 Nordholz M: Branca aus Nordholz |
|
|
7 *Carry
von der Wöste 2060517, 17.02.00, SchH3 IPO-FH FH2 |
|
E: Herglotz
Karsten, 48301 Nottuln V: Larry von Hennewig |
|
F: Herglotz
Karsten, 48301 Nottuln M: Xita vom Cap Arkona |
|
|
8 *Branko
vom Salztalblick 2086325, 17.04.01, SchH3 FH2 IP3 IPO-FH |
|
E: Güth
Friedhelm, 63571 Gelnhausen V: Rocky von den Zingelgärten |
|
F: Güth
Friedhelm, 63571 Gelnhausen M: Xenta vom Salztalblick |
|
|
9 *Yana vom
Haus Dabbert 2031673, 28.10.98, SchH3 IP3 FH2 |
|
E: Bamberg
Kerstin, 13059 Berlin V: Quando vom Haus Dabbert |
|
F: Bamberg
Kerstin, 13059 Berlin M: Dana vom Lauchstädter Brunnen |
|
|
10 Yago von
der Murrtalaue 2072889, 28.09.00, SchH3 IP3 FH2 |
|
E: Hof
Thomas, 75417 Mühlacker V: Hago vom Trienzbachtal |
|
F: Hof
Thomas, 75417 Mühlacker M: Betty von CARJN |
|
|
11 *Taps
von der Sumpfheide 2027097, 09.08.98, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E: Czech
Monika, 50321 Brühl V: Greif vom Tor zum Sauerland |
|
F: Czech
Monika, 50321 Brühl M: Leisa von der Radsieksbeeke |
|
|
12 *Ilka
von den Wannaer Höhen 2039435, 04.03.99, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E: Raab
Katharina, 27729 Vollersode V: Faro vom Kloster Thedinga |
|
F: Raab
Katharina, 27729 Vollersode M: Wespe von den Wannaer Höhen |
|
|
13 Kiran
vom Schmiedegarten 2101678, 27.03.02, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E: Maaß
Peter, 25557 Hanerau-Hademarschen V: Olix von den Wannaer Höhen |
|
F: Maaß
Peter, 25557 Hanerau-Hademarschen M: Exe vom Schmiedegarten |
|
|
14 Quincie
vom Höllbachgrund 1934320, 22.06.95, SchH2 FH2(SchH3) |
|
E: Uhlmann
Hermann, 91575 Windsbach V: Nastor vom Wolfsburger Schloß |
|
F: Uhlmann
Hermann, 91575 Windsbach M: Ora von der Ruine Aura |
|
|
15 Quira
vom Bleichen Sand 1999482, 22.08.97, SchH3 IP3 FH2 |
|
E:
Brandenburg Anja, 29456 Hitzacker V: Filou vom Bleichen Sand |
|
F:
Brandenburg Anja, 29456 Hitzacker M: Gina vom Bleichen Sand |
|
|
16 *Bernd
vom Erlenbusch 2091487, 22.09.01, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E:
Fleischmann Uwe, 32107 Bad Salzuflen V: Selaß vom Schloß-Richthof |
|
F:
Fleischmann Uwe, 32107 Bad Salzuflen M: Lia vom Erlenbusch |
|
|
17 Geronimo
von der Notburgahöhle 1993598, 13.06.97, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E: Möhle
Simone, 74199 Untergruppenbach V: Sid vom Haus Gremm |
|
F: Möhle
Simone, 74199 Untergruppenbach M: Eyca von der Notburgahöhle |
|
|
18 Drigon
vom Heester Land 1990914, 14.05.97, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E: Thalmann
Margret, 27637 Nordholz V: Enzo v.d. Losse Landen |
|
F: Thalmann
Margret, 27637 Nordholz M: Konni von den Wannaer Höhen |
|
|
19 *Aika
vom Schmelzer-Tal 1994996, 30.05.97, SchH3 IP3 FH2 |
|
E: Kern
Stefan, 66352 Großrosseln V: Dito vom Körnerplatz |
|
F: Kern
Stefan, 66352 Großrosseln M: Asta von der Kelwerbach |
|
|
20 *Juna
vom Wolfsrevier 2082387, 14.01.01, SchH2 FH2(SchH3) |
|
E: Wittfoth
Uwe, 23992 Lübberstorf V: Sokko vom Höllbachgrund |
|
F: Wittfoth
Uwe, 23992 Lübberstorf M: Bella vom Wolfsrevier |
|
|
21 Quina
vom Friedewald 2054353, 06.10.99, SchH2 FH2 |
|
E: Richter
Claudia, 01561 Ebersbach V: Filou vom Zirndorfer Gauner |
|
F: Richter
Claudia, 01561 Ebersbach M: Esda vom Friedewald |
|
|
22 Jerry
von der Sintherner Kirchgasse 2034711, 01.11.98, SchH3 FH2 RH1 |
|
E:
Jarosova-Gembries Milena, 48231 Warendorf V: Ferro vom Fegelhof |
|
F:
Jarosova-Gembries Milena, 48231 Warendorf M: Dundee vom Willi |
|
|
23 *Dean
von der Kraftsdorfer Flur 2113202, 12.10.02, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E: Knorr
Günter, 07586 Kraftsdorf V: Brain von der Sperlingsbucht |
|
F: Wollmann
Peggy, 07646 Ottendorf M: Ulla vom Steinbusch |
|
|
24 Brix vom
Fuchsgraben 2128242, 04.04.03, (FH1,2) |
|
E: Ziebold
Friedrich, 79312 Emmendingen V: Falk von den Wölfen |
|
F: Ziebold
Friedrich, 79312 Emmendingen M: Nastja Cega Ram |
|
|
25 *King
von der Angerstraße 2024852, 08.08.98, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E: Herweg
Monika, 51109 Köln V: King von Karthago |
|
F: Herweg
Monika, 51109 Köln M: Bella von der Angerstraße |
|
|
26 *Iko vom
dunklen Zwinger 2066151, 08.06.00, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E: Menke
Horst, 36251 Ludwigsau V: Asko von der Lutter |
|
F: Menke
Horst, 36251 Ludwigsau M: Queen vom Revolutionsküppel |
|
|
27
*Jekristo vom Haus Vorst 1987670, 28.02.97, SchH3 IP3 FH2 |
|
E: Schäfer
Iris, 52396 Heimbach V: Falk Berkelau |
|
F: Schäfer
Iris, 52396 Heimbach M: Dayna aus dem Weinsbergtal |
|
|
28 *Faust
vom Beurener Fels 2079368, 03.02.01, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E:
Feistauer Anja, 06369 Görzig V: Ernst vom Weinbergblick |
|
F:
Feistauer Anja, 06369 Görzig M: Alfa vom Beurener Fels |
|
|
29 Balko
von Marientahler Schlößchen 2034855, 11.12.98, SchH3 FH2 |
|
E:
Güntheroth Ernst, 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf V: Quax vom Michelskirchlein |
|
F:
Güntheroth Ernst, 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf M: Nana vom Schloß Veitenstein |
|
30 Bruce
vom Neuenkirchener Deich 2008979, 12.01.98, SchH3 IP3 FH2 |
|
E: Peters
Herbert, 25566 Lägerdorf V: Quinn von der Burg Nyhus |
|
F: Peters
Herbert, 25566 Lägerdorf M: Eike von den wilden Rabbits |
|
|
31 Jago von
der Altmurg 2041307, 10.04.99, SchH3 IP3 FH2 RH1 |
|
E: Kohne
Bernhard, 79288 Gottenheim V: Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft |
|
F: Kohne
Bernhard, 79288 Gottenheim M: Henny vom Koksbuckel |
|
|
32 *River
vom Gräfental 2075043, 30.07.00, SchH3 IP3 FH2 |
|
E:
Nielebock Tina, 07554 Gera V: Cliff vom Osterburgeck |
|
F:
Nielebock Tina, 07554 Gera M: Babsy vom Friedewald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|