|
|
|
|
|
Kat. |
Landesgruppe |
Hundeführer |
Name des Hundes |
LRZut. |
01-01 |
HH Schl.-Holst. |
Peter Maaß |
Kiran vom Schmiedegarten |
3+2 |
01-02 |
HH Schl.-Holst. |
Petra Flinks |
Fara v.d. Dithmarscher Schweiz |
1+4 |
01-03 |
HH Schl.-Holst. |
Winfried Laß |
Neuenkirchener Deich |
2+3 |
02-01 |
Berlin-Brdbg. |
Ingrid Zietlow |
Babsi vom Berg Athos |
4+1 |
03-01 |
Niedersachsen |
Otto Guhlke |
Karlo vom Kassler Kreuz |
4+1 |
03-02 |
Niedersachsen |
Franz Hormann |
Carim vom Machtsumerland |
2+3 |
04-01 |
Waterkant |
Peter Raveling |
Dolf vom Großen Meer |
2+3 |
04-02 |
Waterkant |
Katharina Raab (Ers) |
Jacon von den Wannaer Höhen |
+ |
05-01 |
Nordrheinland |
Josef Krosch |
Gorbi von dern Wannaer Höhen |
3+2 |
05-02 |
Nordrheinland |
Ulrich Braun |
Bavaria Taco |
1+4 |
06-01 |
Westfalen |
Rita Kleinekampmann |
Ivsy von Haus Katernberg |
2+3 |
06-02 |
Westfalen |
Thomas Pankoke |
Asta v.Dorneburger Bach |
1+4 |
06-03 |
Westfalen |
Karsten Herglotz |
Atze vom Salmbreitenbach |
1+4 |
07-01 |
Ostwestf.-Lippe |
Friedrich Dreyer |
Greg vom Haus Endrikat |
1+4 |
08-01 |
Hessen-Süd |
Johann Subtil |
Chandra von der Körrlache |
1+4 |
08-02 |
Hessen-Süd |
Michael Müller |
Carlo vom Irrbühl |
3+2 |
09-01 |
Hessen-Nord |
Ernst Güntheroth |
Ax von der bleichen Sichel |
4+1 |
10-01 |
Rheinland Pfalz |
Hermann Hardt |
Diewa vom Mühlheimer-Bach |
2+3 |
11-01 |
Saarland |
Manfred Rubly |
Jerry-Lee vom Klinkenhagen |
4+1 |
12-01 |
Baden |
Gerald Merta |
Olly von der Adelegg |
3+2 |
13-01 |
Württemberg |
Wolfgang Ebi |
Angie vom Höllhaf |
4+1 |
13-02 |
Württemberg |
Thomas Schmid |
Tabo vom Dürnachtal |
1+4 |
14-01 |
Bayern-Nord |
Waldemar Hätscher |
Addy von der Neideckgrotte |
4+1 |
14-02 |
Bayern-Nord |
Manuela Ender |
Askia vom Windfelder See |
2+3 |
15-01 |
Bayern-Süd |
Yvonne Bader |
Tita vom Kirchberghof |
2+3 |
15-02 |
Bayern-Süd |
Marianne Erlwein |
Candy vom Kerschbaumer Weg |
1+4 |
17-01 |
Thüringen |
Anne Taubert (J) |
Dean von der Kraftsdorfer Flur |
2+3 |
17-02 |
Thüringen |
Günter Knorr |
Om vom Steinbusch |
3+2 |
18-01 |
Sachsen |
Renate Müller |
Wolf's Aischa |
3+2 |
19-01 |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Anja Feistauer |
Faust vom Beurener Fels |
3+2 |
19-02 |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Klaus Schneider |
Ed z Tramtarie |
4+1 |
19-03 |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Maurice Kranich |
Utz vom Schäferliesel |
4+1 |
20-01 |
Mecklbg.-Vorp. |
Franz Dutz |
Ulf vom Cap Arkona |
3+2 |